Ultima modifica: 17 Dicembre 2019

Consigli di classe

CLASSICO LINGUISTICO

SCIENTIFICO

Tradizionale

SCIENTIFICO

scienze applicate

IV Ginnasio 1AL 1BL 1AS     1AA 1BA
V Ginnasio 2AL   2AS 2BS   2AA 2BA
I Liceo 3AL 3BL 3AS 3BS   3AA  
II Liceo 4AL   4AS 4BS 4CS 4AA 4BA
III Liceo 5AL   5AS 5BS   5AA  

 

Elenco Rappresentanti di Classe (Alunni e Genitori)

Classe Componente Genitori Componente Alunni
IV Ginnasio Pizzi Annalisa – Zanin Pierina Bolzonello Francesca – Persichetti Alessandro
V Ginnasio Cosner Roberta – Milani Patrizia Maria De Cet Giulia – Pittarel Diana
I Liceo+3A linguistico Eboli Franco Da Lan Elia
II Liceo+4A scientifico Sacchet Erus Bottegal Nicole – Canal Luisa
III LIceo De Bortoli Marta – Viel Monica Bordin Francesca – Maddalon Clarissa
1A linguistico Budel Sonia – Tonet Monica El HaddadSouha – Lakhdar Hajar
1B Linguistico Cecco Erica – Fantin Nadia Oboh Amy
2A Linguistico Bee Maria Mery – Zannol Daniele Campigotto Alessia – Zannol Sofia
3A Linguistico+IA classico Eboli Franco – Caballero Juana De La Caridad Da Lan Elia – Polesana Davide
3B Linguistico Cadorin Giorgio – Tono Giorgio Cecchet Francesca – Dal Pra’ Valentina Rosa
4A Linguistico Gaio Enrico – Papette Elisa Lanciato Aurora – Sartor Camilla
5A Linguistico De Bastiani Cristina – Turrin Loris Costa Alessia Janis – Pallaoro Fabio
1A scientifico Bastianon Barbara – Capretta Giuseppe Aspodello Pietro – Proverbio Diego
2A scientifico Dalla Caneva Claudio – Pasqualetto Alberto Pasqualetto Francesco – Rizzotto Sara
2B scientifico Alberti Domenica – Bortot Massimo Bortot Sara – Perco Francesco
3A scientifico De Boni Walter – Sartor Nadia Cristea Gabriela Elena – Zannini Alex
3B scientifico Bertoldin Andrea – Giopp Loris Facchin Giovanni – Rosson Elisa
4A scientifico+IIA classico Sacchet Erus Bottegal Nicole – Canal Luisa
4B scientifico Cappelletto Maurizio – Pituello Roberta Biscaro Giorgia – Cappelletto Pablo Luis
4C scientifico Alberti Antonia – Salton Manuela Frescura Martino – Manera Alice Antonietta
5A scientifico Schiffino Francesca – Stien Federica Barbaresi Lisa – De Martini Chiara
5B scientifico Fachin Mariasilvia – Vercellana Gabriella Dalla Corte Matteo – De Toffol Lorenzo
1A scienze applicate Deola Raul – Sacchet Mara Biglia Sofia – Colle Mattia
1B scienze applicate Della Monica Luigi – Lovat Marzia Longo Alessandro – Zatta Samantha
2A scienze applicate Desogus Stefania – Durighello Fabienne Masia Gaia – Zannini Elisa
2B scienze applicate Fasolo Diana – Mione Serena Giacomel Nicola – Rech Alessio
3A scienze applicate Zuccolin Iris Dal Molin Cristian – Zanolla Alessandro
4A scienze applicate Boscarin Ferdinando – Zannin Nicoletta De Carli Irene – Mazzalovo Martino
4B scienze applicate Tres Lorella – Triches Emilio D’Incà Simone – Triches Aurora
5A scienze applicate De Gan Valeria – Vocale Grazia Floris Alessandro – Sperotto Francesco